Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Unaffiliated Dressage Competition

7 August @ 10:00 am - 2:00 pm

£14

Unaffiliated Dressage Competition

Dressage 7th August 2022

                                           Class One A: Walk &Trot on Lead
Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
9.30 Menai Silver Sensational Anna Klucznik- Knowles   J  
9.38 Carrie Charlie Charnley   J  
  9.46 Bluebell Zara Klucznik- Knowles   J  

 

                                           Class One B: Walk &Trot off Lead
Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
9.54 Hilin Chaffinch Gabriella Smith   J  
           
 

Class Two: Intro A

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
10.02 Bluebell Zara Klucznik- Knowles   J  
10.10 Mr Milo Freya Hughes   S  
10.18 Hilin chaffinch Gabriella Smith   J  
10.26 Blue Jayne Du Feu   S  
10.34 Acresdale The Boss Rena Roberts   S  
10.42 April Katie Mcgregor   J  
10.50 Poppy Vanessa Webb   S  
10.58 Shanti Town Boy Kirsty Banks   S  
11.06 Ollie Murs Lisa Woodhouse   S  
11.14          
 

Class Three: Intro B

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
11.22 Bluebell Zara Klucznik- Knowles   J  
11.30 Mr Milo Freya Hughes   S  
11.38 Blue Jayne Du Feu   S  
11.46 Acresdale The Boss Rena Roberts   S  
11.54 Callow Craig Susy Day   S  
12.02 Mary Molly Bryan   J  
           
 

Class Four: Prelim 1

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
12.20 Ollie Murs Lisa Woodhouse   S  
12.28 April Katie Mcgregor   J  
12.36 Poppy Vanessa Webb   S  
12.44 Beth Fleur Boydon   J  
12.52 Dissington 2 Time Sarah Reeds   S  
13.00 Callow Craig Susy Day   S  
13.08 Spinway Ruby Vicky Witham   S  
13.16 Roco Breeze Thomas Harper   J  
13.24 Sunny Vanessa Massey   S  
13.32 Mr ted Olivia Sale   S  
 

Class Five : Prelim 13

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
13.40 Beth Fleur Boydon   J  
13.48 Dissington 2 Time Sarah Reeds   S  
13.56 Papa’s Choice Beth Barnett   S  
14.04 Ardlea Barry Star Marie Lowndes   S  
14.12 Grace Fleur Boydon   J  
14.20 Mr ted Olivia sale   S  
 

Class Six: Novice 30

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
14.28 Jessops Rising Star Ray Underwood   S  
14.36 Papa’s Choice Beth Barnett   S  
14.44 Ardlea Barry Star Marie Lowndes   S  
14.52 Grace Fleur Boydon   J  
 

Class Seven: Elementary 50

 

Time Horse/Pony Rider DUK J/S Paid
15.00 Jessops Rising Star Ray Underwood   S  

 

Details

Date:
7 August
Time:
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cost:
£14
Event Category:

Organiser

Natalie Price
Phone:
07534946602
Email:
info@lodgefarmriding.co.uk

Venue

Indoor Arena